2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U18 8th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Temizer, Umut - Engin, Onur Cinar
- Ozen, Metehan - Anacak, Hasan Gunes
- Ermemis, Kadir Efe - Kilic, Nurullah
- Erdogan, Tekin Alp - Yildirim, Orhun Ali
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U18 7th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Engin, Onur Cinar - Aksu, Ata Anil
- Kilic, Nurullah - Anacak, Hasan Gunes
- Yildirim, Orhun Ali - Ozen, Metehan
- Kaderoglu, Ali Efe - Temizer, Umut
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U18 6th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Anacak, Hasan Gunes - Engin, Onur Cinar
- Aksu, Ata Anil - Kaderoglu, Ali Efe
- Erdogan, Tekin Alp - Kilic, Nurullah
- Ermemis, Kadir Efe - Ozcan, Alp Orcun
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U18 5th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Engin, Onur Cinar - Erdogan, Tekin Alp
- Anacak, Hasan Gunes - Temizer, Umut
- Kaderoglu, Ali Efe - Yildirim, Orhun Ali
- Ozcan, Alp Orcun - Kuru, Berkay Goktug
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U18 4th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Ozen, Metehan - Engin, Onur Cinar
- Aksu, Ata Anil - Anacak, Hasan Gunes
- Erdogan, Tekin Alp - Ozcan, Alp Orcun
- Temizer, Umut - Giray, Arda
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U18 3rd Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Ozcan, Alp Orcun - Ozen, Metehan
- Engin, Onur Cinar - Yildiz, Arda
- Aksu, Ata Anil - Erdogan, Tekin Alp
- Anacak, Hasan Gunes - Ermemis, Kadir Efe
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U18 2nd Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Ozen Metehan - Ersin Deniz
- Giray Arda - Anacak Hasan Gunes
- Yildirim Orhun Ali - Engin Onur Cinar
- Erdogan Tekin Alp - Malgac Omer Beyazit
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U18 1st Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Kaderoglu, Ali Efe - Ozen, Metehan
- Anacak, Hasan Gunes - Kutuk, Batuhan
- Ozdemir, Burak - Temizer, Umut
- Engin, Onur Cinar - Kahya, Mehmet Yasar
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U17 Girls 8th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Cetin, Defne - Buyuk, Ecrin Efsa
- Akin, Duru - Akat, Elifnaz
- Alagoz, Zumra Meryem - Kayis, Merve
- Sen, Nehir - Unal, Beren
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U17 8th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Tarhan, Adar - Kilic, Eray
- Sezis, Doruk - Orhon, Bora
- Saridag, Omer Melih - Portakalci, Yusuf
- Yilmaz, Kerem Tuna - Eroz, Enis
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U17 7th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Portakalci, Yusuf - Tarhan, Adar
- Kilic, Eray - Eroz, Enis
- Gursu, Sungur - Sezis, Doruk
- Orhon, Bora - Aydemir, Umut
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U17 Girls 7th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Buyuk, Ecrin Efsa - Mustu, Hatice Asli
- Cetin, Defne - Akin, Duru
- Akat, Elifnaz - Sozat, Beren
- Dirican, Feride - Alagoz, Zumra Meryem
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U17 Girls 6th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Akin, Duru - Buyuk, Ecrin Efsa
- Alagoz, Zumra Meryem - Akat, Elifnaz
- Unal, Beren - Mustu, Hatice Asli
- Kayis, Merve - Sozat, Beren
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U17 6th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Tarhan, Adar - Orhon, Bora
- Eroz, Enis - Tutuncu, Ali
- Aydemir, Umut - Gursu, Sungur
- Portakalci, Yusuf - Atik, Muhammed Ihsan
- EnemySpotted
2024 Turkish Youth Chess Championships - U17 5th Round
1 • EnemySpotted •- Gursu, Sungur - Tarhan, Adar
- Orhon, Bora - Yilmaz, Kerem Tuna
- Tutuncu, Ali - Anik, Abdullah Mert
- EnemySpotted